HOBA Bratislava - kategória 7-8B - dochádzka

  priezvisko a meno

okto

I/Z/O/N

novem

I/Z/O/N

decem

I/Z/O/N

janua

I/Z/O/N

1 2 3 4 6 8 9 10 11 13 15 16 17 18 19 24 25 27
1. Apalovič Ondrej 20/7/0/0 19/5/1/0 11/2/8/0 11/3/13/0 O OO - - OO OO OO O -- IO II II I Z O      
2. Bartek David 16/6/4/0 15/3/5/0 13/3/6/0 15/5/9/0 I II Z Z OI II II I ZZ OI II II I Z I      
3. Černák Matúš 18/6/2/0 12/2/8/0 11/3/8/0 21/5/3/0 I II Z Z II II II I ZZ OO II II I Z O      
4. Dziak Daniel 18/6/2/0 0/0/20/0 8/1/11/0 10/1/14/0 I II Z Z II II II I ZZ OO OO OO O - O      
5. Fedák Filip 15/4/5/0 20/5/0/0 18/5/1/0 15/6/9/0 I II Z Z II II II I ZZ IO II II I Z O      
6. Guderna Alex 20/7/0/0 20/5/0/0 17/5/2/0 21/6/3/0 I II Z Z II II II I ZZ II II II I Z I      
7. Evstratov Nikita * - - - - - - - - - - - - -- II II II I Z O      
8. Gregor Sarah * 18/7/2/0 8/0/12/0 10/1/9/0 21/6/3/0 I II Z Z OI II II I ZZ OI II II I Z I      
9. Bilik Michal * "6" "6" 14/0/5/0 22/3/2/0 I II Z - OO OO OO O -- II II OO O - O      
10. Hegeduš Šimon 14/4/6/0 13/2/7/0 10/3/9/0 10/2/14/0 O OO - - OO OO II I I- OI OO II I Z O      
11. Husár Nicolas 18/2/7/0 15/2/5/0 18/5/1/0 10/2/14/0 I II Z Z OO OO OO O -- OO OO OO O - O      
12. Janoštiak Filip 13/5/7/0 20/5/0/0 18/4/1/0 14/3/10/0 O OO - - OO OO OO O -- OO II II I Z I      
13. Kastl Andreas 19/8/0/0 20/5/0/0 19/3/0/0 10/5/14/0 I II Z Z II OO OO O -- OO OO II I Z I      
14. Klečka Lukáš 20/7/0/0 18/4/2/0 14/3/5/0 21/6/3/0 I II Z Z II II II I ZZ II II II I Z I      
15. Vannay Jakub 17/6/3/0 16/5/4/0 14/3/5/0 10/1/14/0 I II Z Z OO II II I ZZ II II OO O - O      
16. Korec Ján 19/6/1/0 16/4/4/0 16/3/3/0 23/5/1/0 I II Z - II II II I Z- II II II O - O OO    
17. Krnčok Jakub 17/8/2/0 19/5/1/0 11/3/8/0 21/6/3/0 I II Z Z II II II I ZZ II II II I Z I      
18. Lenč Tadeáš 15/7/4/0 15/3/5/0 0/0/19/0 0/0/24/0 O OO - - OO OO OO O -- O                
19. Marušinec Ján 19/7/1/0 18/4/2/0 18/5/1/0 9/2/15/0 O OO - - OO IO OO I -- OO OO OO I - O      
20. Matzenauer Oliver 18/6/2/0 16/4/4/0 2/0/17/0 17/4/7/0 I II Z Z OO II II I Z- OO OO OO I Z O      
21. Meliš Jakub 18/5/2/0 19/3/1/0 16/3/3/0 23/5/1/0 I II Z Z OO OO OO O -Z II II II I Z I      
22. Radovich Filip *     17/1/2/0 12/2/12/0 O OO - - OO II II I -- OO OO OO O - O      
23. Vakula Jakub 0/0/20/ 10/0/10/0 15/0/4/0 24/4/0/0 I II - - IO II II I ZZ II II II I Z I      
24. Frajt Noro * 20/7/0/0 20/5/0/0 19/3/0/0 24/6/0/0 O OO - - OO OO II I ZZ II II II I Z I      
25. Wernicke Janick 10/4/10/0 10/5/10/0 10/4/9/0 22/6/2/0 I II Z Z OI OO II I ZZ OI OO II I Z O      
26. Bučičová Nikola * 1/1/19/0 7/0/13/0 16/3/3/0 23/6/1/0 I II Z Z OO OO OO O ZZ II II II I Z I      
27. Špaček Pepo * 4/2/16/0 8/2/12/0 5/0/14/0 3/2/21/0 I II - - OO II II O -- OO II OO O - O      
28. Vannayová Linda   17/5/3/0 6/1/13/0 20/6/4/0 I II Z Z II II II I ZZ II II II I Z I      
29. Musalimov Dmitrii * - - - 24/0/0/0 I II Z Z II II NI I ZZ II II II I Z        
30. Krutka Roman * - - - 18/1/6/0 O OO - - II II II I -Z II II II I Z I      
31. Čerňanský Richard * - - - - I II Z Z II II II I Z II II II I Z I      

Netrénujú: Hamer Š., Kurty A., Sisík S., Krčmár S., Knopp M., Hanzlík A., Trenčansky I., Hájek M.

Preradení do kadetov: Gregor M., Gašpar S., Paďour M.,

TOPlist